Stefan Raab

Real Name:
Stefan Konrad Raab
Profile:
German comedian, singer, songwriter and producer, born on October 20, 1966 in Cologne, Federal Republic of Germany. Raab also hosted the daily Late Night Show "TV Total" in German television (1999 - 2015).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stefan Raab Discography Tracks

Albums

Stefan Raab - Get Ready album art Stefan Raab Get Ready (Album) UBM Records Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 53149-2 Stefan Raab - Schlimmer Finger album art Stefan Raab Schlimmer Finger(CD, Album) Rare 74321 53149-2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0039372ERE Stefan Raab - Stefan Raab album art Stefan Raab Stefan Raab(CD, Album) Edel Records 0039372ERE Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
none, 74321 57234 2 Stefan Raab - Prof. Hase album art Stefan Raab Prof. Hase(CD, Album) Rare, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH none, 74321 57234 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0109522BPR Stefan Raab - TV Total - Das Album album art Stefan Raab TV Total - Das Album(CD, Album, Enh) Rare 0109522BPR Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stefan Raab - Hier Kommt Die Maus album art Stefan Raab Hier Kommt Die Maus (Maxi) :chlodwig, BMG Germany 1996 Sell This Version
none, 74321 53147 2 Stefan Raab - Es War Sommer (...Und Bei Uns War Winter) album art Stefan Raab Es War Sommer (...Und Bei Uns War Winter)(CD, Maxi) Rare, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH none, 74321 53147 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 49003 2 Stefan Raab - Probier's Mal Mit Gemütlichkeit album art Stefan Raab Probier's Mal Mit Gemütlichkeit(CD, Maxi) Rare, BMG 74321 49003 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
0039005ERE Stefan Raab - Böörti Böörti Vogts (Remix '98) album art Stefan Raab Böörti Böörti Vogts (Remix '98)(CD, Maxi) Edel Records 0039005ERE Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 56712 2 Stefan Raab - Schlimmer Finger album art Stefan Raab Schlimmer Finger(CD, Maxi) Rare 74321 56712 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0109515BPR Stefan Raab - Maschen-Draht-Zaun album art Stefan Raab Maschen-Draht-Zaun(CD, Maxi) Rare 0109515BPR Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Stefan Raab - Wadde Hadde Dudde Da? album art Stefan Raab Wadde Hadde Dudde Da? (Single) Rare, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH Germany 2000 Sell This Version
0109645 BPR Stefan Raab - Ho Mir Ma Ne Flasche Bier (Schluck, Schluck, Schluck) album art Stefan Raab feat. DJ Bundeskanzler Stefan Raab feat. DJ Bundeskanzler - Ho Mir Ma Ne Flasche Bier (Schluck, Schluck, Schluck)(CD, Single) Rare 0109645 BPR Germany 2000 Sell This Version
0123285BPR Stefan Raab - Wir Kiffen! album art Stefan Raab Wir Kiffen!(CD, Maxi) Rare 0123285BPR Germany 2001 Sell This Version
0145505BPR Stefan Raab - Gebt Das Hanf Frei! album art Stefan Raab Feat. Shaggy Stefan Raab Feat. Shaggy - Gebt Das Hanf Frei!(CD, Maxi, Enh) Rare 0145505BPR Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Stefan Raab - Space-Taxi album art Stefan Raab Featuring Spucky, Kork & Schrotty Stefan Raab Featuring Spucky, Kork & Schrotty - Space-Taxi (Maxi) Rare Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Stefan Raab - Satellite (Rockabilly Version)  album art Stefan Raab Feat. Lena* Stefan Raab Feat. Lena* - Satellite (Rockabilly Version) (Single) Universal Music Domestic Pop Germany 2011
50999 7 23297 2 6 Stefan Raab - Ävver Et Hätz Bliev He In Kölle album art Stefan Raab & Die Höhner* Stefan Raab & Die Höhner* - Ävver Et Hätz Bliev He In Kölle(CD, Single) Rhingtön, EMI 50999 7 23297 2 6 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88843089332 Stefan Raab - Wir Kommen, Um Ihn Zu Holen album art Stefan Raab Wir Kommen, Um Ihn Zu Holen(CD, Single) Ariola, Rare, Sony Music 88843089332 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version