Olivian Nour

Olivian Nour

Real Name:
Nour Cezar Olivian
Profile:
Romanian Dj & Producer based in Bucharest. Born june 26, 1984 in Galati. Since then, is in a continuous journey, discovering new shapes on his sound.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1709098]

Artist

Olivian Nour Discography

Singles & EPs

ZTH003 Olivian Nour Back 2 Back EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Zoo:Technique ZTH003 Spain 2009
SPBL 014 Olivian Nour Spectacular EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sure Player Black Label SPBL 014 Germany 2010
TZH008 Olivian Nour Boracay EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) Tzinah Records TZH008 2011
LAB025 Olivian Nour Dichisit EP(12", EP) Laboratory Records (5) LAB025 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
MRIYA002 Olivian Nour, Makarov Olivian Nour, Makarov - 1990(12", EP, 180) Mriya Records MRIYA002 Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BMGX004 Olivian Nour Give Me Some Love(3xFile, MP3, 320) Be My Girl BMGX004 Germany 2012

Videos (10) Edit