Helmut Zerlett

Real Name:
Helmut Werner Zerlett Jr.
Profile:
German musician, composer and producer, born 29 March 1957 in Cologne, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

DG CD 57 Helmut Zerlett - Die Diebin (Ms. Diamond) (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Helmut Zerlett Die Diebin (Ms. Diamond) (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD) Day-Glo DG CD 57 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 64441 2 Helmut Zerlett - Body Glue album art C. Newman* / H. Zerlett* C. Newman* / H. Zerlett* - Body Glue(CD, Album) BMG Entertainment, Aris 74321 64441 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
PRE 517390-2 Helmut Zerlett & Band* Volume 1(CD, Album, P/Mixed) Pirate Records (3), Non Food Records PRE 517390-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4260294850002 Helmut Zerlett - Das Haus Der Krokodile (Der Soundtrack Zum Kinofilm) album art Helmut Zerlett Und Christoph Zirngibl Helmut Zerlett Und Christoph Zirngibl - Das Haus Der Krokodile (Der Soundtrack Zum Kinofilm)(CD, Album) Ratside Records, Turbine 4260294850002 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPV 055-175383, DG CD 60 Helmut Zerlett - Ms. Diamond album art Helmut Zerlett With XL Singleton Helmut Zerlett With XL Singleton - Ms. Diamond(CD, Single) Day-Glo, Day-Glo SPV 055-175383, DG CD 60 France 1998 Sell This Version