Lichi Fuentes

Real Name:
Elizabeth Fuentes
Profile:
Elizabeth “Lichi” Fuentes is a chilean lateinamerican, folk, canto nuevo & pop singer, songwriter and musician. Born in San Fernando, Chile, 1980 she left Chile and moved to Berkeley, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1711672]

Artist

Vocals

RRC-8904 Lichi Fuentes - Altazor album art Altazor Altazor - Altazor(Cass, Album, Bla) Redwood Records (3) RRC-8904 US 1989 Sell This Version
GLCD 4007 Lichi Fuentes - Una Sola Casa album art Conjunto Céspedes Conjunto Céspedes - Una Sola Casa(CD, Album) Xenophile Records GLCD 4007 US 1993 Sell This Version
BMP32603 Lichi Fuentes - Jardinero album art Jesus Diaz Y Su Qba Jesus Diaz Y Su Qba - Jardinero(CD, Album) Bombo Musical Productions BMP32603 US 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MFS 818 Lichi Fuentes - Vol. 2 - Por America Del Centro  album art Grupo Raiz Grupo Raiz - Vol. 2 - Por America Del Centro (LP, Album) Monitor Records (2) MFS 818 US 1984 Sell This Version
RRC-8904 Lichi Fuentes - Altazor album art Altazor Altazor - Altazor(Cass, Album, Bla) Redwood Records (3) RRC-8904 US 1989 Sell This Version
BMP32603 Lichi Fuentes - Jardinero album art Jesus Diaz Y Su Qba Jesus Diaz Y Su Qba - Jardinero(CD, Album) Bombo Musical Productions BMP32603 US 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

RR-9302 Lichi Fuentes - Concurrencia album art Altazor Tu Concierto and 1 more… Altazor - Concurrencia Redwood Records (3) RR-9302 US 1993 Sell This Version