Nicky Graham

Real Name:
Nicholas Lynedoch Graham
Profile:
British songwriter and producer, born in 1945.
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

S EPC 7334 Nicky Graham - Rescue Me album art Aliki Rescue Me Aliki - Rescue Me(7", Single) Epic S EPC 7334 UK 1979 Sell This Version
PRTA 12.6857, 01-126857-1 Nicky Graham - Lolita album art Tony McKenzie Lolita (Extended Remix) Tony McKenzie - Lolita (Maxi, Single) Portrait, Epic PRTA 12.6857, 01-126857-1 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
XPR 1358 Nicky Graham - I Owe You Nothing album art Bros Bros - I Owe You Nothing (Single, MiniAlbum, Maxi) CBS XPR 1358 UK 1987 Sell This Version
INT 445.237 Nicky Graham - Psyche - The Album album art PJ & Duncan AKA* Eternal Love (100% Pure Love Remix) PJ & Duncan AKA* - Psyche - The Album (Album) Telstar, XS Rhythm Records INT 445.237 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
2001968 Nicky Graham - Eternal Love album art PJ & Duncan AKA* Eternal Love (100% Pure Love Remix) PJ & Duncan AKA* - Eternal Love (Single, Maxi) Telstar 2001968 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
SM 0313 MC, 931.259-4 Nicky Graham - Pokochaj Mnie Walentynki '96 album art Various Eternal Love (100% Pure Love Remix) Various - Pokochaj Mnie Walentynki '96 (Comp) Snake's Music, ToCo International SM 0313 MC, 931.259-4 Poland 1996 Sell This Version

Vocals

PS 560 Nicky Graham - Introspection album art The End* The End* - Introspection (Album) Decca PS 560 US 1969 Sell This Version
HHS 11-208 Nicky Graham - Coming On Again album art Tucky Buzzard Tucky Buzzard - Coming On Again (Album) Hispavox HHS 11-208 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
HIT 109 Nicky Graham - Running Away (Never Looking Back) album art Slow Fade Slow Fade - Running Away (Never Looking Back)(7", Single) TW Records HIT 109 UK 1981 Sell This Version
HIT 111 Nicky Graham - Sound Of A Breaking Heart album art Slow Fade Slow Fade - Sound Of A Breaking Heart(7", Single) TW Records HIT 111 UK 1983 Sell This Version
INT 445.237 Nicky Graham - Psyche - The Album album art PJ & Duncan AKA* PJ & Duncan AKA* - Psyche - The Album (Album) Telstar, XS Rhythm Records INT 445.237 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
TP033 Nicky Graham - Retrospection album art The End* The End* - Retrospection (Comp) Tenth Planet TP033 UK 1997 Sell This Version
TP047 Nicky Graham - The Last Word album art The End* The End* - The Last Word(LP, Ltd, Num) Tenth Planet TP047 UK 2000 Sell This Version
SR 40101022 Nicky Graham - Tucky Buzzard / Warm Slash album art Tucky Buzzard Gu Gu Gu (as Nick Graham) and 1 more… Tucky Buzzard - Tucky Buzzard / Warm Slash(CD, Comp, RE) Sunrise Records SR 40101022 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
AIRAC-1144 Nicky Graham - Tucky Buzzard = タッキー・バザード album art Tucky Buzzard = タッキー・バザード* Tucky Buzzard = タッキー・バザード* - Tucky Buzzard = タッキー・バザード(CD, Album, Ltd, RE, RM) Air Mail Archive AIRAC-1144 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
EDSB 4028 Nicky Graham - From Beginning To End... album art The End* The End* - From Beginning To End... (Comp, Album) Edsel Records EDSB 4028 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
EDSB 4033, EDSB4033 Nicky Graham - The Complete Tucky Buzzard album art Tucky Buzzard Time Will Be Your Doctor (as Nick Graham) and 1 more… Tucky Buzzard - The Complete Tucky Buzzard (Album) Edsel Records, Edsel Records EDSB 4033, EDSB4033 UK 2016 Sell This Version
DEMREC266 Nicky Graham - Introspection/ Retrospection album art The End* The End* - Introspection/ Retrospection(2xLP, Comp, 180) Demon Records DEMREC266 USA & Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PS 560 Nicky Graham - Introspection album art The End* The End* - Introspection (Album) Decca PS 560 US 1969 Sell This Version
HHS 11-182 Nicky Graham - Despierta album art Miguel Ríos Miguel Ríos - Despierta (Album) Hispavox HHS 11-182 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
HHS 11-208 Nicky Graham - Coming On Again album art Tucky Buzzard Tucky Buzzard - Coming On Again (Album) Hispavox HHS 11-208 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
ST-787 Nicky Graham - Tucky Buzzard = タッキー・バザード album art Tucky Buzzard Tucky Buzzard - Tucky Buzzard = タッキー・バザード (Album) Capitol Records ST-787 US 1971 Sell This Version
E-ST 864, IE 062 ○ 81016 Nicky Graham - Warm Slash album art Tucky Buzzard Tucky Buzzard - Warm Slash (Album) Capitol Records E-ST 864, IE 062 ○ 81016 UK 1971 Sell This Version
3C 064-94355 Nicky Graham - Allright On The Night album art Tucky Buzzard Tucky Buzzard - Allright On The Night (Album) Purple Records 3C 064-94355 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
PC 34368, 34368 Nicky Graham - Greatest Hits album art Mott The Hoople All The Young Dudes Mott The Hoople - Greatest Hits (Comp) Columbia, Columbia PC 34368, 34368 US 1976 Sell This Version