Sheldon Leonard

Real Name:
Sheldon Leonard Bershad
Profile:
American film and television producer, director, writer and actor, born 22 February 1907 in New York City, New York, USA and died 11 January 1997 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1712240]

Artist

Sheldon Leonard Discography Tracks

Albums

CAL 662 Sheldon Leonard - Judy Canova album art Judy Canova with Mel Blanc - Hans Conried - Verna Felton - Joe Kearns - Sheldon Leonard Judy Canova with Mel Blanc - Hans Conried - Verna Felton - Joe Kearns - Sheldon Leonard - Judy Canova(LP) RCA Camden CAL 662 US Unknown Sell This Version