Eve Arden

Real Name:
Eunice M. Quedens
Profile:
American actress, born April 30, 1908 in Mill Valley, California, USA, died November 12, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1712248]

Artist

Albums

MLP-728 Eve Arden - When Radio Was King! (Our Miss Brooks) album art Eve Arden When Radio Was King! (Our Miss Brooks)(LP, Album) Memorabilia Records MLP-728 US 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AAVP# 71609 Eve Arden - National Retired Teachers Association album art Sam Levenson / Gale Gordon / Eve Arden Sam Levenson / Gale Gordon / Eve Arden - National Retired Teachers Association(7") National Retired Teachers Association AAVP# 71609 US 1973 Sell This Version