Dave Davis

Real Name:
David Henrard
Profile:
Born: 13 April 1973

Electro/Pop/House DJ, producer & vocalist from Belgium.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Dave Davis - Transfiguration album art DJ Dave Davis* Transfiguration (Single) Bonzai Records Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - Mortal Bass album art Dave Davis Mortal Bass Bonzai Records Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - Disco Salsa album art Dave Davis Disco Salsa Tangle Records Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - Mutation album art Dave Davis Mutation Bonzai Records Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - Underground Subway album art Dave Davis Underground Subway Bonzai Records Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - Resource album art Dave Davis Resource Bonzai Records Italy Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - More Element album art Dave Davis More Element Ghoststyle Germany 2004 Sell This Version
GPM351 Dave Davis - Living In Space album art Kiko & Dave Davis Feat. Phoebe Kiko & Dave Davis Feat. Phoebe - Living In Space(3xFile, EP) Get Physical Music GPM351 Germany 2016
none Dave Davis, Blue Alphabet Dave Davis, Blue Alphabet - Transfiguration / Cybertrance(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Bonzai Records none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BCD-2010-081 Dave Davis - Best Of EP album art Dave Davis Best Of EP(5xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Bonzai Classics BCD-2010-081 Belgium 2010

DJ Mixes

DJ7, 79011 545072 Dave Davis - DJ Connection 7 album art Dave Davis DJ Connection 7(CD, Comp, Mixed) N.E.W.S., N.E.W.S. DJ7, 79011 545072 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
Dave Davis - Megamix album art Dave Davis Megamix Tube Records Switzerland Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
none Dave Davis - Untitled album art Dave Davis Untitled(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape, C90) Not On Label (Dave Davis Self-released) none Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SKINT269D Dave Davis - Changed album art Dave Davis Changed(4xFile, MP3, 320) Skint SKINT269D UK 2013