Hiroshi Kawaguchi

Real Name:
Hiroshi Kawaguchi - 川口 博史
Profile:
Japanese video game music composer and keyboardist, born April 12, 1965 in Chiba Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: