Ian McEwan

Real Name:
Ian Russell McEwan
Profile:
Born: 21/06/1948

British author, writer of the books 'Atonement' (later adapted into a feature film) and 'The Cement Garden', as well as many more.
Sites:
[a1714613]

Artist

Ian McEwan Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

HCA 599 Ian McEwan - Enduring Love album art Ian McEwan Enduring Love(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 599 UK Unknown Sell This Version