Creature

Creature

Real Name:
Martin Paterson
Profile:
Electronic musician, born 1950, died 2001.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Creature
[a17147]

Artist

Creature Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WOT4 00298T Creature Stuffed Hostage(12") Wot 4 Records WOT4 00298T Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
bob4, Bob 4 Creature Creature EP(12", EP, Ltd) Badorb.com, Badorb.com bob4, Bob 4 UK 2001 Sell This Version
BOB 11 Creature Remixes(12", Ltd) Badorb.com BOB 11 UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Creature Triumph Of The Unborn(CD, EP) Not On Label none Belgium 2003 Sell This Version