Sam B (2)

Sam B (2)

Real Name:
Sam Balfour
Profile:
UK Hardcore/Happy Hardcore/Breakbeat Hardcore/Rave Breaks producer from Chesham, UK.
Born: January 12, 1990
Sites:
Variations:
[a1715903]

Artist

Sam B (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

TMMD007 Sam B (2) / Pinnacle* Sam B (2) / Pinnacle* - Core Check / Bounce It / The Past(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trackmaster Music Digital TMMD007 UK 2010
RBM026 Sam B (2) Tables, Ladders & Chairs EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) ReBuild Music RBM026 UK 2010
none Haze (4) Feat. Allison Mclauchlan / Sam B (2) Haze (4) Feat. Allison Mclauchlan / Sam B (2) - Doesn't Have To Be / Let's Go (Haze Remix)(Acetate, 12") Rebuild Music none UK 2012 Sell This Version
FB009 Sam B (2) Future Breakz EP 1(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Future Breakz Recordings (2) FB009 UK 2014
FB010 Sam B (2) Future Breakz EP 2(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Future Breakz Recordings (2) FB010 UK 2015
LBD011 Sam B (2) Sam B EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lucky Breaks Digital LBD011 UK 2016

Miscellaneous

MBSE003 Sam B (2) Close To Heaven(File, MP3, 320) Make Believe Records UK (Special Edition) MBSE003 UK 2010
CEDG007 Sam B (2) Engage The Noise(File, MP3) CuttingEdge Hardcore CEDG007 UK 2010
CEDG003 Sam B (2) Rock It Like This(File, MP3) CuttingEdge Hardcore CEDG003 UK 2010
CLSMW17-3 Entity* and Sam B (2) Entity* and Sam B (2) - Can't Get Enough(File, MP3, 320) CLSM CLSMW17-3 UK 2011
TMMD041 Pinnacle* & Sam B (2) Pinnacle* & Sam B (2) - Pulse Rate(File, MP3, 320) Trackmaster Music Digital TMMD041 UK 2011
CLSMW4-2 Sam B (2) Burning Up(File, MP3, 320) CLSM CLSMW4-2 UK 2011
BEF019 Sam B (2) Get Busy(File, MP3, 320) Beatfeet Records BEF019 UK 2011
Haze (4) / Sam B (2) Haze (4) / Sam B (2) - You Gotta Know (2012 VIP Mix) / Time To Rock (Haze Remix) Recycled Records (3) Australia 2012
ELEM049 Pinnacle* & Sam B (2) Pinnacle* & Sam B (2) - It Starts Now(File, MP3, 320) Raw Elements (2) ELEM049 UK 2012
CLSMW36-2 Sam B (2) Without You(File, MP3, 320) CLSM CLSMW36-2 UK 2012
FB008A Sam B (2) Push Em Up Now(File, MP3, 320) Future Breakz Recordings (2) FB008A UK 2014
FB021 Sam B (2) Vibes(2xFile, MP3, 320) Future Breakz Recordings (2) FB021 UK 2016

Videos (2) Edit