Michael Larsen (3)

Real Name:
Michael Rheinfelder
Profile:
German schlager singer, Born 14 July 1965 in Mechernich, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1715907]

Artist

Albums

1C 546 2 51847 2 Michael Larsen (3) - Solang' Es Deine Sehnsucht Gibt album art Michael Larsen (3) Solang' Es Deine Sehnsucht Gibt(CD, Album) Papagayo 1C 546 2 51847 2 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Michael Larsen (3) Der Schnee Von Gestern (Album) Bellaphon Germany 1993 Sell This Version
870119-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Ich Tanz Allein album art Michael Larsen (3) Ich Tanz Allein(CD, Album) DA Records 870119-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
870211-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Hast Du Schon Gehört? album art Michael Larsen (3) Hast Du Schon Gehört?(CD, Album) Da Music 870211-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
871443-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Hast Du Denn Geglaubt album art Michael Larsen (3) Hast Du Denn Geglaubt(CD, Album) Da Music 871443-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
31029 Michael Larsen (3) - Das Schönste Kompliment album art Michael Larsen (3) Das Schönste Kompliment(CD, Album) Radiola Records (2) 31029 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697575692 Michael Larsen (3) - Es Ist Zeit Zu Leben album art Michael Larsen (3) Es Ist Zeit Zu Leben(CD, Album) Radiola Records (2) 88697575692 Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1C 006 1 59553 7 Michael Larsen (3) - Solang' Es Deine Sehnsucht Gibt album art Michael Larsen (3) Solang' Es Deine Sehnsucht Gibt(7", Single) Papagayo 1C 006 1 59553 7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
1C 006-1 59573 7 Michael Larsen (3) - Lass' Mich Deine Insel Sein album art Michael Larsen (3) Lass' Mich Deine Insel Sein(7", Single) Papagayo 1C 006-1 59573 7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
1C 006 2 51832 7 Michael Larsen (3) - In Einer Sommernacht (Die Nacht, Die Es Einmal Nur Gibt) album art Michael Larsen (3) In Einer Sommernacht (Die Nacht, Die Es Einmal Nur Gibt)(7", Single) Papagayo 1C 006 2 51832 7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
1C 006 2 51815 7, 1C 006- 2 51815 7 Michael Larsen (3) - Die Letzten Flamingos album art Michael Larsen (3) Die Letzten Flamingos(7", Single) Papagayo, Papagayo 1C 006 2 51815 7, 1C 006- 2 51815 7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Michael Larsen (3) - Verloren Ist Noch Lange Nicht Vorbei album art Michael Larsen (3) Verloren Ist Noch Lange Nicht Vorbei (Single) Papagayo Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Michael Larsen (3) - Der Himmel Ist Nur Eine Sünde Weit album art Michael Larsen (3) Der Himmel Ist Nur Eine Sünde Weit (Single) Electrola Germany 1990 Sell This Version
100·05·190 Michael Larsen (3) - Engel Sind Schwer Zu Finden album art Michael Larsen (3) Engel Sind Schwer Zu Finden(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·190 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Michael Larsen (3) - Ein Kleines Bißchen Liebe album art Michael Larsen (3) Ein Kleines Bißchen Liebe (Single, Maxi) Bellaphon Germany 1993 Sell This Version
100·05·210 Michael Larsen (3) - Der Schnee Von Gestern album art Michael Larsen (3) Der Schnee Von Gestern(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·210 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
870108-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Ich Kann Kein Mädchen Weinen Seh'n album art Michael Larsen (3) Ich Kann Kein Mädchen Weinen Seh'n(CD, Maxi) DA Records 870108-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
870204-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Hast Du Schon Gehört? album art Michael Larsen (3) Hast Du Schon Gehört?(CD, Maxi) DA Records 870204-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
870264-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Ich Bin Der Mann album art Michael Larsen (3) Ich Bin Der Mann(CD, Maxi) DA Records 870264-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 73865 2 Michael Larsen (3) - Engel Über 30 album art Michael Larsen (3) Engel Über 30(CD, Maxi) Ariola, BMG 74321 73865 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
SON 765049 Michael Larsen (3) - SV Adler album art Michael Larsen (3) SV Adler(CD, Maxi) Orchestrola (2) SON 765049 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
870958-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Ach Wie Gut, Dass Niemand Weiss album art Michael Larsen (3) Ach Wie Gut, Dass Niemand Weiss(CD, Maxi) DA Records 870958-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
871413-2 Michael Larsen (3) - Alice Im Wunderland album art Michael Larsen (3) Alice Im Wunderland(CD, Maxi) DA Records 871413-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
31011 Michael Larsen (3) - Meinetwegen album art Michael Larsen (3) Meinetwegen(CD, Maxi) Radiola Records (2) 31011 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Michael Larsen (3) - Manchmal album art Michael Larsen (3) Manchmal(CD, Single) Radiola Records (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version