Fred Small

Real Name:
Frederick Emerson Small
Profile:
American folk singer/musician, he is also a lawyer and unitarian minister. Born November 6, 1952.
Variations:
Viewing All | Fred Small
[a1716077]

Artist

Albums

1001 Fred Small - Love's Gonna Carry Us album art Fred Small Love's Gonna Carry Us(LP, Album) Aquifer Records 1001 US 1981 Sell This Version
4014 Fred Small - The Heart Of The Appaloosa album art Fred Small The Heart Of The Appaloosa (Album) Rounder Records 4014 US 1983 Sell This Version
4018 Fred Small - No Limit album art Fred Small No Limit(LP) Rounder Records Corp. 4018 US 1985 Sell This Version
FF-491 Fred Small - I Will Stand Fast album art Fred Small I Will Stand Fast (Album) Flying Fish (2) FF-491 US 1988 Sell This Version
FF 70570 Fred Small - Jaguar album art Fred Small Jaguar(CD, Album) Flying Fish (2) FF 70570 USA & Canada 1991 Sell This Version
CD 4018 Fred Small - No Limit album art Fred Small No Limit(CD, Album) Rounder Records CD 4018 US 1992 Sell This Version
FF 70625 Fred Small - Everything Possible : Fred Small In Concert album art Fred Small Everything Possible : Fred Small In Concert (Album) Flying Fish (2) FF 70625 US 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1002 Fred Small - Walk On The Supply Side album art Fred Small Walk On The Supply Side(7") Aquifer Records 1002 US 1982 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FF 74550 Fred Small - Hot Frogs On The Loose  And Sergei In The Milky Way album art Fred Small Hot Frogs On The Loose And Sergei In The Milky Way(CD) Flying Fish (2) FF 74550 US 1992 Sell This Version