Nichita Stănescu

Real Name:
Nichita Hristea Stănescu
Profile:
Romanian poet and essayist, born 31st March 1933 in Ploieşti— died 13th December 1983 in Bucharest.
Variations:
[a1716244]

Artist

Nichita Stănescu Discography Tracks

Albums

Nichita Stănescu - Nichita album art Nicu Alifantis, Nichita Stănescu Nicu Alifantis, Nichita Stănescu - Nichita (Album) Nemira Romania 1996 Sell This Version
none Nichita Stănescu - Vlaicu Golcea Pentru / Pour Nichita Stănescu album art Vlaicu Golcea Pentru / Pour Nichita Stănescu Vlaicu Golcea Pentru / Pour Nichita Stănescu - Vlaicu Golcea Pentru / Pour Nichita Stănescu(CD, Promo) Institut Français de Bucarest none Romania 2004 Sell This Version
202 AAD Nichita Stănescu - Albastru De Prusia album art Nichita Stănescu Albastru De Prusia(CD) Editura Casa Radio 202 AAD Romania 2010 Sell This Version
EDC 1105 Nichita Stănescu - Îmbrățișarea album art Victor Socaciu Pe Versuri De Nichita Stănescu Victor Socaciu Pe Versuri De Nichita Stănescu - Îmbrățișarea(CD, Album) Electrecord EDC 1105 Romania 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

Nichita Stănescu - O Recitare album art Nichita Stănescu O Recitare (Comp) Electrecord Romania 1981 Sell This Version
none Nichita Stănescu - Nichita Stănescu album art Nichita Stănescu Nichita Stănescu(CD, Comp) Jurnalul Național none Romania 2008 Sell This Version