Boris Blank

Real Name:
Hans-Rudolf Strickler
Profile:
Swiss artist and musician, born 15 January 1952 in Zurich, Switzerland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

4708870 Electrified — Boris Blank Boris Blank Electrified (Album, Comp) Blank Media 4708870 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0602537418626 Convergence — Boris Blank Malia, Boris Blank Malia, Boris Blank - Convergence (Album) Universal Music International / Jazz 0602537418626 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

INKE1 The Time Tunnel — Boris Blank Boris Blank The Time Tunnel (Single) Blank Media INKE1 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Electrified (Carl Craig Headphone Mix) — Boris Blank Boris Blank Electrified (Carl Craig Headphone Mix) (Single) Blank Media none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
16640S96 Ciel Ouvert (Version Remix Intense) — Boris Blank Boris Blank Ciel Ouvert (Version Remix Intense)(CD, Single, Promo) BKSA 16640S96 France Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none I Feel It Like You — Boris Blank Malia / Boris Blank Malia / Boris Blank - I Feel It Like You(CDr, Promo) EmArcy none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Avant Garden — Boris Blank Boris Blank Avant Garden(15xFile, WAV, Promo, Smplr) Extreme Music none Germany 2014