Mrzovoljno Oko

Real Name:
Aleksandar Stanojković
Profile:
Aleksandar Stanojković (Aka C-Vrh, Mrzovoljno oko, HeatMan, Salliery) was born on august 9th 1987, in Belgrade, Serbia.
He is a hip hop, r'n'b, blues, funk, jazz and electro producer.
Plays guitar, bass, keyboards and saxophone.
Band member in Soundless.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1718525]

Artist

Mrzovoljno Oko Discography Tracks

Remix

none Mrzovoljno Oko - Liberace Mixtape album art Struka Kada Dodje Taj Dan Rmx and 2 more… Struka - Liberace Mixtape(12xFile, MP3, Album, 192) GrupnaTerapija none Serbia 2010

Instruments & Performance

10-003 Mrzovoljno Oko - Svi psi idu u raj album art Struka Ovde Pored Mene (as Aleksandar Stanojković) and 2 more… Struka - Svi psi idu u raj(CD, Album) Grupna Terapija 10-003 Serbia 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Mrzovoljno Oko - Liberace Mixtape album art Struka Struka Je and 4 more… Struka - Liberace Mixtape(12xFile, MP3, Album, 192) GrupnaTerapija none Serbia 2010
10-003 Mrzovoljno Oko - Svi psi idu u raj album art Struka Sve Je OK (as Aleksandar Stanojković) and 9 more… Struka - Svi psi idu u raj(CD, Album) Grupna Terapija 10-003 Serbia 2010 Sell This Version

Production

10-003 Mrzovoljno Oko - Svi psi idu u raj album art Struka Sve Je OK (as Aleksandar Stanojković) and 4 more… Struka - Svi psi idu u raj(CD, Album) Grupna Terapija 10-003 Serbia 2010 Sell This Version
none Mrzovoljno Oko - Masni Plan album art Soundless (2) Soundless (2) - Masni Plan(16xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Not On Label (Soundless (2) Self-released) none Serbia 2010