Conny Bloom

Real Name:
Ulf Conny Blomqvist
Profile:
Conny Bloom (stage name) is a Swedish singer, songwriter and guitarist, born November 23, 1964 in Stockholm.

He is best known from his band Electric Boys and also as a guitarist with Hanoi Rocks.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1718899]

Artist

Albums

3984-26463-2 Conny Bloom - Psychonaut album art Conny Bloom Psychonaut(CD, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm 3984-26463-2 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
FBRCD 019 Conny Bloom - Been There, Done What? Live album art Conny Bloom Been There, Done What? Live (Album) Feedback Boogie Records FBRCD 019 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
CBCD001 Conny Bloom - Fullt Upp album art Conny Bloom Fullt Upp (Album) Kronbloom Records CBCD001 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
TARGET1907CD Conny Bloom - Game! Set! Bloom! album art Conny Bloom Game! Set! Bloom! (Album) Target Records (7) TARGET1907CD Sweden 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3984-27101-2 Conny Bloom - Star album art Conny Bloom Star (Maxi, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm 3984-27101-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
3984-26272-9 Conny Bloom - Last Mistake album art Conny Bloom Last Mistake(CD, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm 3984-26272-9 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
3984-27833-9 Conny Bloom - Perfect Crime album art Conny Bloom Perfect Crime(CD, Single) Stockholm Records 3984-27833-9 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
TARGET2009LP Conny Bloom - Med Charlie i Venedig album art Conny Bloom Med Charlie i Venedig(12", EP) Target (15) TARGET2009LP Sweden 2020 Sell This Version