Roggu

Real Name:
Rodrigo Gutiérrez
Profile:
Trance music producer from Córdoba , Argentine.
Birthday: 11-02-1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1719435]

Artist

Roggu Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

DANGBX033 Roggu - Phasing EP album art Roggu Phasing EP(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dangerbox Recordings DANGBX033 US 2009
DANGBX044 Roggu - Heavy Glow album art Roggu Heavy Glow(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dangerbox Recordings DANGBX044 US 2010

Videos (5) Edit