Lex Luger

Real Name:
Lexus Arnel Lewis
Profile:
Producer born March 6, 1991 in Suffolk, Virginia. Signed to 1017 Brick Squad Records. Founder of 808 Mafia (2).
Named taken from the US American wrestler Lex Luger (Lawrence Wendell Pfohl).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1719953]

Artist

Lex Luger Discography Tracks

Albums

Lex Luger - Rubba Band Business album art Juicy J & Lex Luger Juicy J & Lex Luger - Rubba Band Business Trap-A-Holics US 2010 Sell This Version
none Lex Luger - Rubba Band Business 2 album art Juicy J & Lex Luger Juicy J & Lex Luger - Rubba Band Business 2(28xFile, MP3, 192) Trap-A-Holics none US 2011
none Lex Luger - Young Nigga Movement album art Lex Luger, Juicy J Presents V.A.B.P. Lex Luger, Juicy J Presents V.A.B.P. - Young Nigga Movement(27xFile, MP3, 192) Trap-A-Holics none US 2011
none Lex Luger - Boyz N Da Hood album art Doe Boy (4), Trap-A-Holics, Lex Luger Doe Boy (4), Trap-A-Holics, Lex Luger - Boyz N Da Hood(26xFile, MP3, Mixtape, CBR) Not On Label none US 2011
none Lex Luger - Boyz N Da Hood 2 album art Doe Boy (4), Trap-A-Holics, Lex Luger, Young Chop Doe Boy (4), Trap-A-Holics, Lex Luger, Young Chop - Boyz N Da Hood 2(28xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Traps N Trunks, Propane Media, LiveMixtapes none US 2012
none Lex Luger - Down South Mex: The Revolution album art Cartel MGM x Lex Luger x Trap-A-Holics Cartel MGM x Lex Luger x Trap-A-Holics - Down South Mex: The Revolution(16xFile, MP3, 192) MGM Entertainment (2) none US 2013
none Lex Luger - Gas-A-Holics 2 album art King Kuma, Lex Luger King Kuma, Lex Luger - Gas-A-Holics 2(21xFile, MP3, 190) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lex Luger - Got Instrumentals : GC54PROD Edition 2 album art GC54PROD, Lex Luger GC54PROD, Lex Luger - Got Instrumentals : GC54PROD Edition 2(File, MP3, WAV, Mixtape) GC54PROD none France 2016
none Lex Luger - Got Instrumentals : GC54PROD Edition 4 album art GC54PROD, Lex Luger GC54PROD, Lex Luger - Got Instrumentals : GC54PROD Edition 4(File, MP3, WAV, Mixtape) GC54PROD none France 2017

Singles & EPs

FGR105 Lex Luger - EP1 album art A-Trak & Lex Luger Present Low Pros A-Trak & Lex Luger Present Low Pros - EP1(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR105 US 2014

Videos (1) Edit