Georgel (2)

Georgel (2)

Real Name:
Georges Job
Profile:
French singer
Born : July 2, 1884 (Paris X)
Died : August 8, 1945 (Paris X)
Variations:
[a1720204]

Artist

Georgel (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

A 73898, A 73899 Monsieur Georgel* Les Amants / Quand On A Une Femme Dans La Peau(Shellac, 10") Odeon, Odeon A 73898, A 73899 France Unknown Sell This Version