Rellys

Real Name:
Henri Bourely
Profile:
Born december 1905, died july 1991.

French actor and singer.
[a1720207]

Artist

Rellys Discography Tracks

Albums

FM 133 628 Rellys - Soleil Du Midi - Sketch Provençal Sur Des Chansons Ensoleillées album art Fernand Sardou, Rellys, Jackie Rollin Fernand Sardou, Rellys, Jackie Rollin - Soleil Du Midi - Sketch Provençal Sur Des Chansons Ensoleillées(10", Album) Disques Decca FM 133 628 France 1958 Sell This Version
SM 30M-358 Rellys - La Pastorale De Cucuron album art Rellys, Jean Debruynne Rellys, Jean Debruynne - La Pastorale De Cucuron(LP) Editions Studio S.M. SM 30M-358 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

49.898, 49898 Rellys - Le Grand Père Et L'enfant album art Rellys Et Le Petit David Avec La Participation De La Chorale Des Enfants De Bondy* Rellys Et Le Petit David Avec La Participation De La Chorale Des Enfants De Bondy* - Le Grand Père Et L'enfant(7", Single) Carrere, Carrere 49.898, 49898 France 1982 Sell This Version
455.597, EFM 455.597 Rellys - Les Histories Comiques De Rellys album art Rellys Les Histories Comiques De Rellys(7", EP, Mono) Decca, Decca 455.597, EFM 455.597 France Unknown Sell This Version