Padre Zezinho

Padre Zezinho

Real Name:
José Fernandes de Oliveira
Profile:
Brazilian Padre and singer. Born in Machado, Brazil on the 8th of June 1941.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1720443]

Artist

Padre Zezinho Discography

Albums

epd 0259 Padre Zezinho Cancao Para Meu Deus(LP) EPD epd 0259 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
0312 Padre Zezinho Um Certo Galileu(LP, Album) Edições Paulinas Discos 0312 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
EPD 0625 Pe. Zezinho scj* Oferenda(LP, Album) Panoramico EPD 0625 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
507.0028 Pe. Zezinho, scj* Histórias Que Eu Conto E Canto, Músicas Para Quem Medita(LP, Album, RE) Comep 507.0028 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
CD 12047-2 Pe. Zezinho, SCJ* Canções Que A Fé Escreveu(CD) Paulinas COMEP CD 12047-2 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
CD 12530-0 Padre Zezinho De Volta Para O Meu Interior(CD, Album) Paulinas COMEP CD 12530-0 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
LP EPD 201 Padre Zezinho Uma Canção Para Meu Deus(LP) Edições Paulinas Discos LP EPD 201 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UEB-0416 Pe. Zezinho SCJ* Missa Escalada(7") Edições Paulinas Discos UEB-0416 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
EPD 0231, EPD-0231 Padre Zezinho Canções Para Caminhar No Amor(7", EP) Edições Paulinas Discos, Edições Paulinas Discos EPD 0231, EPD-0231 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
EPD 205 Padre Zezinho O Vento Falou Comigo(7", EP) Edições Paulinas Discos EPD 205 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
EPD 202 Padre Zezinho Cidadão Do Infinito(7") Paulinas COMEP, Edições Paulistas Discos EPD 202 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
EPD 218 Pe. Zezinho SCJ* Amar Como Jesus Amou(7", Single) Edições Paulistas Discos EPD 218 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

406.6035 Padre Zezinho Os Melhores Momentos(LP, Comp) Som Livre 406.6035 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
12537-3 Padre Zezinho, scj* Maria Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12537-3 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12541-5 Padre Zezinho, scj* A Juventude Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12541-5 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12536-9 Padre Zezinho, scj* A Família Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12536-9 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12539-3 Padre Zezinho, scj* A Vocação Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12539-3 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12544-0 Padre Zezinho, scj* A Saudade De Deus Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12544-0 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12542-3 Padre Zezinho, scj* A Paz Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12542-3 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12538-5 Padre Zezinho, scj* Jesus Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12538-5 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12540-7 Padre Zezinho, scj* A Oração Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12540-7 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
12549-0 Padre Zezinho, scj* Perdas E Dores Em Canção(CD, Comp) Paulinas COMEP 12549-0 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version