Lasse Norres

Real Name:
Lars Johan Christian Norres
Profile:
Finnish label and artist manager, and radio show host, born September 21, 1952 in Helsinki.
Sites:
[a1720754]

Artist

Lasse Norres Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SLP 671-2 Lasse Norres - Finnrock album art Various Various - Finnrock(2xLP, Comp, Mono) Scandia SLP 671-2 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
4509-99230-2 Lasse Norres - Liehuva Liekinvarsi album art Timo Turpeinen Timo Turpeinen - Liehuva Liekinvarsi(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 4509-99230-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
4509-99986-2 Lasse Norres - Marraskuu album art Miljoonasade Miljoonasade - Marraskuu(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 4509-99986-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-10812-2 Lasse Norres - Laakson Lilja album art Maarit Maarit - Laakson Lilja(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-10812-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
4509-99985-2 Lasse Norres - Kun Chicago Kuoli album art Vicky Rosti* Vicky Rosti* - Kun Chicago Kuoli(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 4509-99985-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
4509-99226-2 Lasse Norres - Olen Suomalainen album art Kari Tapio Kari Tapio - Olen Suomalainen(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 4509-99226-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-10819-2 Lasse Norres - Kirje Kotiin album art Kake Randelin Kake Randelin - Kirje Kotiin(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-10819-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-10814-2 Lasse Norres - Lämmin, Hellä Ja Pehmoinen album art Matti Esko Matti Esko - Lämmin, Hellä Ja Pehmoinen(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-10814-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
4509-99988-2 Lasse Norres - Pure Mua album art Meiju Suvas Meiju Suvas - Pure Mua(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 4509-99988-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Lasse Norres - Autiotalo album art Dingo Dingo - Autiotalo (Comp) Fazer Records Finland 1997 Sell This Version
0630-17215-2 Lasse Norres - Kuurankukka album art Joel Hallikainen Joel Hallikainen - Kuurankukka(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-17215-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Lasse Norres - Parhaat album art Dingo Dingo - Parhaat (Comp) Fazer Records Finland 1999 Sell This Version
0927-46611-2 Lasse Norres - Sound Of Ressu Redford - 36 Kuuta & Saturnuksen Renkaat album art Ressu Redford Ressu Redford - Sound Of Ressu Redford - 36 Kuuta & Saturnuksen Renkaat(2xCD, Comp) WEA 0927-46611-2 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
HUMCD-001 Lasse Norres - Elämä Raiteillaan album art Kivimiehet Kivimiehet - Elämä Raiteillaan(CD, Single) Track Records (22) HUMCD-001 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
5053105853229, 0630-10816-2 Lasse Norres - Get On album art Hurriganes Hurriganes - Get On(CD, Comp, RE) Warner Music Finland, Fazer Records 5053105853229, 0630-10816-2 Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Management

JSCD 103 Lasse Norres - Täyttä Elämää album art Marjorie (3) Marjorie (3) - Täyttä Elämää(CD, Album) Hot Shots (2) JSCD 103 Finland 1998 Sell This Version