Наталья Ветлицкая

Real Name:
Ната́лья И́горевна Ветли́цкая
Profile:
Natalya Vetlitskaya - is a Soviet and Russian singer and actress, was very famous in the 90s.
One of the former singers of the band Мираж

Born: August 17, 1964 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ARCC 94030 Наталья Ветлицкая - Посмотри В Глаза album art Наталья Ветлицкая Посмотри В Глаза (Album) Jeff Records ARCC 94030 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SS 94063 Наталья Ветлицкая - Playboy = Плейбой album art Наталья Ветлицкая Playboy = Плейбой (Album) Jeff Records SS 94063 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
V.C.R. MC-00265 Наталья Ветлицкая - Раба Любви album art Наталья Ветлицкая Раба Любви (Album) Союз V.C.R. MC-00265 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Ex 98057 Наталья Ветлицкая - Что Хочешь, То И Думай album art Наталья Ветлицкая Что Хочешь, То И Думай (Album) Extraphone Ex 98057 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
NVCD006-98 Наталья Ветлицкая - Просто Так album art Наталья Ветлицкая Просто Так (Album) Not On Label (Наталья Ветлицкая Self-released) NVCD006-98 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
CDLR 0428 MC Наталья Ветлицкая - Мой Любимый... album art Наталья Ветлицкая Мой Любимый... (Album) CD Land CDLR 0428 MC Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Наталья Ветлицкая - Посмотри в глаза album art Наталья Ветлицкая Посмотри в глаза (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2020
none Наталья Ветлицкая - Душа album art Наталья Ветлицкая Душа(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2020
none Наталья Ветлицкая - Я Останусь С Тобой album art Наталья Ветлицкая Я Останусь С Тобой(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2020

Compilations

SS 97099 Наталья Ветлицкая - Танцующее Поколение album art Наталья Ветлицкая Танцующее Поколение (Comp) Jeff SS 97099 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SZ 0778-97 Наталья Ветлицкая - The Best album art Наталья Ветлицкая The Best(Cass, Comp) Союз SZ 0778-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МТ 266-1 Наталья Ветлицкая - Лучшие Песни album art Наталья Ветлицкая Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит МТ 266-1 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
GR CD-311, GR CD - 311, none Наталья Ветлицкая - Лучшие Песни album art Наталья Ветлицкая Лучшие Песни (Comp) Grand Records GR CD-311, GR CD - 311, none Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 22/03 Наталья Ветлицкая - Любовное Настроение album art Наталья Ветлицкая Любовное Настроение (Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 22/03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
MAR 0021RR Наталья Ветлицкая Playboy 2000 (Best Of NV)(CD, Comp) Marienthal Promotions MAR 0021RR Germany 2003 Sell This Version
JRC 03076-2 Наталья Ветлицкая - The Best  album art Наталья Ветлицкая The Best (CD, Comp) JRC JRC 03076-2 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
MCRDM 0408496 Наталья Ветлицкая - Любимые Песни.RU album art Наталья Ветлицкая Любимые Песни.RU (Comp) RDM MCRDM 0408496 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CDLR 0426 CD Наталья Ветлицкая - The Best album art Наталья Ветлицкая The Best (Comp) CD Land CDLR 0426 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GCR 116 Наталья Ветлицкая - Grand Collection album art Наталья Ветлицкая Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 116 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MT 702909-752-1 Наталья Ветлицкая - Лучшие Песни album art Наталья Ветлицкая Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит MT 702909-752-1 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Наталья Ветлицкая - Серебряный Диск 18 album art Лайма Вайкуле, Алена Апина*, Анжелика Варум, Наталья Ветлицкая, Андрей Державин, Катя Семенова*, Марина Хлебникова Лайма Вайкуле, Алена Апина*, Анжелика Варум, Наталья Ветлицкая, Андрей Державин, Катя Семенова*, Марина Хлебникова - Серебряный Диск 18(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Jeff Music, MP3 Records none Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version