Tunai

Real Name:
José Antônio de Freitas Mucci
Profile:
Tunai (José Antônio de Freitas Mucci)
Born: November 13, 1950 in Ponte Nova
Death: January 26, 2020 in Rio de Janeiro)
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tunai

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

2451 162 Todos Os Tons — Tunai Tunai Todos Os Tons(LP) Polydor 2451 162 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
812 786-1 7 Olhos Do Coração — Tunai Tunai Olhos Do Coração(LP) Philips 812 786-1 7 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
823.538-1 Em Cartaz... — Tunai Tunai Em Cartaz...(LP) Barclay 823.538-1 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
827 282-1 Tunai — Tunai Tunai Tunai Barclay 827 282-1 Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LP - 2.035 Sobrou Pra Mim — Tunai Tunai Sobrou Pra Mim(LP, Album) Paralelo LP - 2.035 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
521 045-2 Dom — Tunai Tunai Dom(CD, Album) Maracujazz 521 045-2 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JM 0011 Certas Canções - Acústico Ao Vivo — Tunai Tunai Certas Canções - Acústico Ao Vivo (Album) Jam Music (2), EMI JM 0011 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MZA103 Eternamente... — Tunai Tunai Eternamente...(CD, Album) MZA Music MZA103 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

2171 282 Trovoada / As Aparências Enganam — Tunai Tunai Trovoada / As Aparências Enganam(7") Polydor 2171 282 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2171 309 Adeus A Dor — Tunai Tunai Adeus A Dor(7", Single) Polydor 2171 309 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1066 Ponte Dos Suspiros/Quem Cochicha — Tunai Zizi Possi, Tunai Zizi Possi, Tunai - Ponte Dos Suspiros/Quem Cochicha(12", Single, Promo) Barclay 1066 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MS-1097 Sintonia — Tunai Tunai Sintonia(12", Single, Promo) Barclay MS-1097 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

04400148652 Sem Limite — Tunai Tunai Sem Limite(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music, Mercury 04400148652 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version