Túlio Mourão

Real Name:
Túlio Mourão Pontes
Profile:
Brazilian pianist and composer, born 18 January 1952.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1721428]

Artist

Albums

6349.447 Túlio Mourão - Trilhos album art Túlio Mourão Trilhos(LP, Album) Philips 6349.447 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Túlio Mourão - Jasmineiro album art Túlio Mourão Jasmineiro (Album) Barclay Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Túlio Mourão - Teia De Renda album art Túlio Mourão Teia De Renda (Album) Visom Digital France 1989 Sell This Version
MCD-9214-2 Túlio Mourão - Carioca  album art Túlio Mourão, Nonato Luiz Túlio Mourão, Nonato Luiz - Carioca (CD, Album) Milestone (4) MCD-9214-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
VUP 002214 Túlio Mourão - Come Together (Túlio Mourão Plays Beatles) album art Túlio Mourão Come Together (Túlio Mourão Plays Beatles)(CD, Album) Viola Urbana Produçôes VUP 002214 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
139.89.0547 Túlio Mourão - Jorge Um Brasileiro (Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme) album art Túlio Mourão Jorge Um Brasileiro (Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme)(LP, Album) Estúdio Eldorado 139.89.0547 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

182356 Túlio Mourão - Kurimatã album art Túlio Mourão Kurimatã(7", Single) WEA 182356 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
THMB - 017 Edu Lobo, Gê Lara, Túlio Mourão Edu Lobo, Gê Lara, Túlio Mourão - Filhote De Trem(7") Abril Cultural THMB - 017 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit