Mirek Šmilauer

Real Name:
Miroslav Šmilauer
Profile:
Czech jazz guitarist (born 1980 in Pelhřimov).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mirek Šmilauer
[a1721538]

Artist

Mirek Šmilauer Discography Tracks

Vocals

L-03-2015 Mirek Šmilauer - LP 2015 album art Lanugo (2) Lanugo (2) - LP 2015(LP, Whi + LP, Bla + Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Lanugo (2) Self-released) L-03-2015 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Amp08001 Mirek Šmilauer - Dirty Movie Music album art Med (6) Med (6) - Dirty Movie Music(CD, Album) Amplión Records Amp08001 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
ANI 012-2 Mirek Šmilauer - Lanugo album art Lanugo (2) Lanugo (2) - Lanugo(CD, Album) Animal Music ANI 012-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
L-03-2015 Mirek Šmilauer - LP 2015 album art Lanugo (2) Lanugo (2) - LP 2015(LP, Whi + LP, Bla + Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Lanugo (2) Self-released) L-03-2015 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Amp08001 Mirek Šmilauer - Dirty Movie Music album art Med (6) Blue Since (as Šmilauer) and 4 more… Med (6) - Dirty Movie Music(CD, Album) Amplión Records Amp08001 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version

Technical

L-03-2015 Mirek Šmilauer - LP 2015 album art Lanugo (2) Lanugo (2) - LP 2015(LP, Whi + LP, Bla + Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Lanugo (2) Self-released) L-03-2015 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version