Jonathon Coudrille

Real Name:
Jonathon Xavier Coudrille
Profile:
English artist, musician and writer. He was born in November 1945 on the Lizard Peninsula in Cornwall, an area with which he is still closely associated. His father was the artist and ventriloquist Francis Coudrill.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1721655]

Artist

Jonathon Coudrille Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WHIZZO 100 Jonathon Coudrille - Farmer Fisher album art Jonathon Coudrille Farmer Fisher(7") G. Whizzard WHIZZO 100 UK 1975 Sell This Version
WHIZZO 101 Jonathon Coudrille - Farmer Fisher's Russian Christmas album art Jonathon Coudrille Farmer Fisher's Russian Christmas(7") G. Whizzard WHIZZO 101 UK 1976 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jonathon Coudrille - Honk! Honk! Hank's Highway Song album art Francis Coudrill And Jonathan X. Coudrill* Francis Coudrill And Jonathan X. Coudrill* - Honk! Honk! Hank's Highway Song(Flexi, 6½", S/Sided, On ) RoSPA none UK Unknown Sell This Version