Oskar Mad

Real Name:
Oscar Reguera
Profile:
DJ from Gerona (Spain). Born 06/10/1974 in Barcelona.
AKA Egoist and Oscar Egoista
Aliases:

Oskar Mad Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UT7047MX Oskar Mad - Remember Me album art Oskar Mad Remember Me(12") Uptempo UT7047MX Spain 2000 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Oskar Mad - The Scotish Clan Sessions album art Oskar Mad The Scotish Clan Sessions (Comp) Bit Music Spain 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit