Jeanne Crain

Real Name:
Jeanne Elizabeth Crain
Profile:
Jeanne Crain (born May 25, 1925, Barstow, California, USA – died December 14, 2003, Santa Barbara, California, USA) was an American actress.
Sites:
[a1722537]

Artist

Albums

CRL 57013 Jeanne Crain - Gentlemen Marry Brunettes album art Jane Russell And Jeanne Crain Jane Russell And Jeanne Crain - Gentlemen Marry Brunettes (Album) Coral CRL 57013 US 1955 Sell This Version
19761 Jeanne Crain - State Fair album art Vivian Blaine, Jeanne Crain, Dick Haymes, Dana Andrews (2) Vivian Blaine, Jeanne Crain, Dick Haymes, Dana Andrews (2) - State Fair(LP, Mono) JJA 19761 US 1976 Sell This Version