Yaphet Kotto (2)

Real Name:
Prince Yaphet Frederick Kotto
Profile:
Actor, born 15 November 1937 in New York City.
Sites:
[a1722730]

Artist

Yaphet Kotto (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Yaphet Kotto (2) - Have You Ever Seen The Blues album art Yaphet Kotto (2) Have You Ever Seen The Blues (Single) Chisa Records US 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit