Will Holland (2)

Real Name:
Will Morgan Holland
Profile:
Progressive trance / trance DJ & producer from Leeds, UK, born in 1983.
Co-founder / general manager of Enhanced Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

FF-2004-010 Will Holland (2) - Magicka album art Will Holland (2) Magicka Fourty-5 FF-2004-010 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
12HDT0104 Will Holland (2) - Summer Breeze / Roccata album art Will Holland (2) Summer Breeze / Roccata Hotdecks Trance 12HDT0104 UK 2003 Sell This Version
FORCE005 Will Holland (2) - Melodica album art Will Holland (2) Presents Holla Will Holland (2) Presents Holla - Melodica (Single) Monster Force FORCE005 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Will Holland (2) - Timeless album art Will Holland (2) Timeless Empire State Recordings none UK 2005 Sell This Version
EnhancedL002 Will Holland (2) - Amnesia album art Will Holland (2) Vs Activa (3) Will Holland (2) Vs Activa (3) - Amnesia (Single) Enhanced Limited EnhancedL002 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Enhancedl006 Will Holland (2) - Frantic album art Will Holland (2) vs Six Senses Will Holland (2) vs Six Senses - Frantic (Single) Enhanced Limited Enhancedl006 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Enhanced023 Will Holland (2) - Tears In The Rain album art Will Holland (2) feat. Yana Kay Will Holland (2) feat. Yana Kay - Tears In The Rain (Single, Maxi) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced023 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Enhanced040 Will Holland (2) - Things That Happen album art Will Holland (2) Feat. Line Frøyset Will Holland (2) Feat. Line Frøyset - Things That Happen (Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced040 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Enprog032 Will Holland (2) - Arctic Kiss (Part 1) album art Motionchild & Will Holland (2) Feat. Tiff Lacey Motionchild & Will Holland (2) Feat. Tiff Lacey - Arctic Kiss (Part 1) (Single) Enhanced Progressive Enprog032 UK 2010 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DRCD0014 B Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume One album art Will Holland (2) Digitally Enhanced Volume One Enhanced Recordings, Enhanced Recordings DRCD0014 B Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
EnhancedCD003 Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Two album art Will Holland (2) Digitally Enhanced Volume Two (Comp) Enhanced Recordings EnhancedCD003 UK 2008 Sell This Version
EnhancedCD007 Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Three album art Will Holland (2) Digitally Enhanced Volume Three(2xCD, Mixed) Enhanced Recordings, Enhanced Music Limited EnhancedCD007 UK 2010 Sell This Version
EnhancedCD014, ENHANCEDCD014 Will Holland (2) - Enhanced Recordings 100 album art Will Holland (2) Enhanced Recordings 100 (Comp) Enhanced Music, Enhanced Music EnhancedCD014, ENHANCEDCD014 UK 2011 Sell This Version
ENHANCEDCD011 Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Four album art Will Holland (2) Digitally Enhanced Volume Four(2xCD, Mixed) Enhanced Music ENHANCEDCD011 UK 2011 Sell This Version
EnhancedCD016, ENHANCEDCD016 Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Five album art Will Holland (2) Digitally Enhanced Volume Five (Comp) Enhanced Music, Enhanced Music EnhancedCD016, ENHANCEDCD016 UK 2012 Sell This Version
EnhancedCD021 Will Holland (2) - Digitally Enhanced Volume Six album art Will Holland (2) Digitally Enhanced Volume Six(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Enhanced Music EnhancedCD021 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Will Holland (2) Pres. Holla / Sonorous Will Holland (2) Pres. Holla / Sonorous - Melodica / Protonic(CDr, Smplr) Monster Force none UK 2005 Sell This Version
Enhanced084R Will Holland (2) - Start Again album art Will Holland (2) Feat. Jeza Will Holland (2) Feat. Jeza - Start Again (Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced084R UK 2011 Sell This Version
Enhanced123 Will Holland (2) - Every Heartbeat album art Will Holland (2) Feat. Jeza Will Holland (2) Feat. Jeza - Every Heartbeat (Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced123 UK 2012 Sell This Version