Jack Tottle

Real Name:
John Walter Tottle III
Profile:
American mandolinist, singer/songwriter, music teacher and author. He was born November 24, 1939 in Baltimore, Maryland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1724131]

Artist

Albums

0067 Jack Tottle - Back Road Mandolin album art Jack Tottle Back Road Mandolin(LP, Album) Rounder Records 0067 US 1976 Sell This Version
none Jack Tottle - Bluegrass Mandolin album art Jack Tottle Bluegrass Mandolin Oak Publications none US Unknown Sell This Version