Anna von Hausswolff

Real Name:
Anna Michaela Ebba Electra von Hausswolff
Profile:
Swedish singer, pianist and songwriter, born 6 September 1986 in Gothenburg, Sweden. Daughter of Carl Michael Von Hausswolff, sister of Maria Von Hausswolff.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna von Hausswolff
[a1724854]

Artist

Anna von Hausswolff Discography Tracks

Albums

Anna von Hausswolff - Singing From The Grave album art Anna von Hausswolff Singing From The Grave (Album) Kning Disk Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony album art Anna Von Hausswolff Ceremony (Album) Kning Disk Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Anna von Hausswolff - The Miraculous album art Anna von Hausswolff The Miraculous (Album) City Slang, Pomperipossa Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Anna von Hausswolff - Dead Magic album art Anna von Hausswolff Dead Magic (Album) City Slang Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KD073 Anna von Hausswolff - Track Of Time album art Anna von Hausswolff Track Of Time(2x7", Ltd) Kning Disk KD073 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Slang50053RSingle Anna von Hausswolff - Funeral For My Future Children album art Anna von Hausswolff Funeral For My Future Children(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Slang50053RSingle UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Slang50053PSingle Anna von Hausswolff - Mountains Crave album art Anna von Hausswolff Mountains Crave(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Slang50053PSingle UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Anna von Hausswolff - Källan (Prototype) album art Anna von Hausswolff Källan (Prototype) (EP) Touch UK 2014 Sell This Version
Slang50087RS Anna von Hausswolff - An Oath album art Anna von Hausswolff An Oath(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Slang50087RS UK 2015 Sell This Version
Anna von Hausswolff - Källan (Betatype) album art Anna von Hausswolff Källan (Betatype) (EP) Ash International Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Anna von Hausswolff - Stranger album art Anna von Hausswolff Stranger(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang, Pomperipossa Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DLAB022 Anna von Hausswolff - Medan Vi Sov album art [Ingenting] / Anna von Hausswolff [Ingenting] / Anna von Hausswolff - Medan Vi Sov(2xFile, MP3, 320) Labrador DLAB022 Sweden 2010
none Anna von Hausswolff - Tiny Desk Concert album art Anna Von Hausswolff Tiny Desk Concert(File, MP3, 128) National Public Radio none US 2013