Anna von Hausswolff

Real Name:
Anna Michaela Ebba Electra von Hausswolff
Profile:
Swedish singer, pianist, organist and songwriter, born 6 September 1986 in Gothenburg, Sweden. Daughter of Carl Michael Von Hausswolff, sister of Maria Von Hausswolff.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna von Hausswolff
[a1724854]

Artist

Albums

KD076 Anna von Hausswolff - Singing From The Grave album art Anna von Hausswolff Singing From The Grave (Album) Kning Disk KD076 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
KD097 Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony album art Anna Von Hausswolff Ceremony (Album) Kning Disk KD097 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Tone 45.6 Anna von Hausswolff - Källan (Prototype) album art Anna von Hausswolff Källan (Prototype) Touch Tone 45.6 UK 2014 Sell This Version
OM-020-2, PRCD001 Anna von Hausswolff - The Miraculous album art Anna von Hausswolff The Miraculous (Album) City Slang, Pomperipossa Records OM-020-2, PRCD001 US 2015 Sell This Version
SLANG50139LP Anna von Hausswolff - Dead Magic album art Anna von Hausswolff Dead Magic (Album) City Slang, Pomperipossa Records SLANG50139LP Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KD073 Anna von Hausswolff - Track Of Time album art Anna von Hausswolff Track Of Time Kning Disk KD073 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Slang50053RSingle Anna von Hausswolff - Funeral For My Future Children album art Anna von Hausswolff Funeral For My Future Children(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Slang50053RSingle UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Slang50053PSingle Anna von Hausswolff - Mountains Crave album art Anna von Hausswolff Mountains Crave(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Slang50053PSingle UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Slang50087RS Anna von Hausswolff - An Oath album art Anna von Hausswolff An Oath(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Slang50087RS UK 2015 Sell This Version
PREP2 Anna von Hausswolff - Källan (Betatype) album art Anna von Hausswolff Källan (Betatype) (EP) Ash International PREP2 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Anna von Hausswolff - Stranger album art Anna von Hausswolff Stranger(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang, Pomperipossa Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DLAB022 Anna von Hausswolff - Medan Vi Sov album art [Ingenting] / Anna von Hausswolff [Ingenting] / Anna von Hausswolff - Medan Vi Sov(2xFile, MP3, 320) Labrador DLAB022 Sweden 2010
none Anna von Hausswolff - Anna Von Hausswolff: An Artist In Thrall To A Mega-Instrument album art Anna Von Hausswolff Anna Von Hausswolff: An Artist In Thrall To A Mega-Instrument(File, MP3, 64 ) National Public Radio none US 2013
none Anna von Hausswolff - Daytrotter Session Dec 16, 2013 album art Anna von Hausswolff Daytrotter Session Dec 16, 2013(5xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2013
none Anna von Hausswolff - The Optimist album art Anna von Hausswolff The Optimist(File, FLAC) Not On Label none 2018