Ad

Lee Gagnon

Lee Gagnon

Real Name:Robert Lee Gagnon
Profile:

Canadian tenor and alto saxophonist, flutist, arranger and composer, born 2 September 1934 in Amqui, on the Gaspé Peninsula, Canada.

In Groups:Lee Gagnon Quintette, Poppas, The Lee Gagnon Quartet, Lee Gagnon Pop Concerto
Variations:
Viewing All | Lee Gagnon

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0