Bruce Hawes

Real Name:
Bruce Andre Hawes
Profile:
American singer, pianist, songwriter and producer, born 1953.

Started his career in 1972 at Philadelphia International Records. Has worked as an independant producer and music publisher since the 1980s.
Sites:
Variations:

Bruce Hawes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ISM00000003 Bruce Hawes - TIJUANA album art Bruce Hawes TIJUANA(File, WAV, Single, Bru) Mawa ISM00000003 Brazil 2016