Yaroslav Kulikov

Yaroslav Kulikov

Real Name:
Ярослав Куликов (Yaroslav Kulikov)
Profile:
Trance / Breaks music producer from Novosibirsk, Russia.
Born: 16-04-1986.
Sites:
Aliases:

Yaroslav Kulikov Discography

Albums

Yaroslav Kulikov Once In A Dream (Album) COF Recordings Russia 2011
Yaroslav Kulikov My Story (Album) Morphosis Records Hungary 2017

Singles & EPs

FSRD009 Yaroslav Kulikov Sunset(CDr, Single) 4 Seasons FSRD009 UK 2008 Sell This Version
COF 059 Yaroslav Kulikov Turn Back Time(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) COF Recordings COF 059 Russia 2011
COF 040 Yaroslav Kulikov Air Dreams(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) COF Recordings COF 040 Russia 2011
Yaroslav Kulikov Oceans EP (EP) Morphosis Limited Hungary 2012

Miscellaneous

Yaroslav Kulikov Sky's Limit Blue Sky Records Germany 2011