DJ Falk

Real Name:
Falk Otto
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born June 3rd, 1975 in Buchen and grown up in Hardheim. He is working as music editor, host and DJ at the well-known German dance radio station "sunshine live" since 2001.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none DJ Falk - Whoomp! (There It Is) / Jaana album art Doodge & Viper Feat. Tag Team / DJ Falk Doodge & Viper Feat. Tag Team / DJ Falk - Whoomp! (There It Is) / Jaana(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DJ Falk - Nightride album art DJ Falk Presents Niteriderz DJ Falk Presents Niteriderz - Nightride (Maxi) 2001 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Falk - House Of God album art DJ Falk House Of God (Maxi, Single) Tiger Records Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Falk - Busted album art DJ Falk Busted Tiger Records Italy 2007 Sell This Version
DJ Falk - No Fate 2007 album art DJ Falk vs. DJ Sakin DJ Falk vs. DJ Sakin - No Fate 2007 (Maxi) Lo:Go Recordings Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none DJ Falk - Boogie Man album art DJ Falk Boogie Man(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
none DJ Falk - Tricky Tricky album art Sequenza* & DJ Falk Sequenza* & DJ Falk - Tricky Tricky(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none DJ Falk - Been A Long Time album art DJ Falk Been A Long Time(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none DJ Falk - Busted / Globus / Palladium album art DJ Falk / Sans Souci DJ Falk / Sans Souci - Busted / Globus / Palladium(CDr, Maxi, Promo, Car) Kontor Records, Warner Music Denmark A/S none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

TOP 10042-2 DJ Falk - Terror Temple V1.05 album art DJ Falk Terror Temple V1.05(CD, Comp) Toptrax Recordings TOP 10042-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
TIGERCOMPI3001 DJ Falk - House Of God (Special Edition) album art DJ Falk House Of God (Special Edition)(20xFile, MP3, Comp, S/Edition, 320) Tiger Records TIGERCOMPI3001 2015

Miscellaneous

TIGER 123 DJ Falk - Mueve album art DJ Falk Mueve(7xFile, MP3, 320) Tiger Records TIGER 123 Germany 2009
none DJ Falk - Get High / Do What You Do album art DJ Falk & Leony! / Klaas feat. Carlprit DJ Falk & Leony! / Klaas feat. Carlprit - Get High / Do What You Do(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
YAWA 12138-6 DJ Falk - Higher album art Picco & DJ Falk Present DJs On Air Picco & DJ Falk Present DJs On Air - Higher(4xFile, MP3, 320) Yawa Recordings YAWA 12138-6 Germany 2012
TIGER652R DJ Falk - Been A Long Time (Remixes) album art DJ Falk Been A Long Time (Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tiger Records TIGER652R Germany 2013
DJ Falk - FB album art 2Elements* & DJ Falk 2Elements* & DJ Falk - FB Tiger Records Germany 2014

Videos (45) Edit