Iyaz

Iyaz

Real Name:
Keidran Jones
Profile:
Hip-Hop and R&B vocalist from British Virgin Islands.
Born: October 9, 1987
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Iyaz
[a1728522]

Artist

Iyaz Discography

Albums

9362-49648-7 Iyaz Replay(CD, Album) Beluga Heights, Reprise Records 9362-49648-7 Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Charice Feat. Iyaz Charice Feat. Iyaz - Pyramid (Single) Warner Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
I-Yaz* Replay (Maxi, Single) Reprise Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Iyaz Solo (Single, Maxi, EP) Reprise Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Iyaz So Big (Single, EP) Reprise Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Charice Featuring Iyaz Charice Featuring Iyaz - Pyramid(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Mann (3) Feat. Snoop Dogg And Iyaz Mann (3) Feat. Snoop Dogg And Iyaz - The Mack (Single) Universal Music UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Iyaz Pretty Girls(CDr, Single, Promo) Reprise Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
886443137912 Big Time Rush Featuring Iyaz Big Time Rush Featuring Iyaz - If I Ruled The World(File, AAC, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia 886443137912 US 2011
IZSR5691 Iyaz Solo / Replay Sean Kingston Remix(12") Reprise Records IZSR5691 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Auburn (2) Feat. Iyaz Auburn (2) Feat. Iyaz - La La La(File, AAC, 256) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records none US 2010

Videos (22) Edit