Ad

Katherina Bornefeld

Katherina Bornefeld

Profile:

Born 1961 in Schorndorf, Germany.
Fourth and current drummer and vocalist of The Ex since 1984.

Aliases:Katrin Ex
In Groups:3Musketiere, Ex Orkest, Ig Henneman Tentet, Katjonband, The Ex
Variations:
Viewing All | Katherina Bornefeld

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0