David Hanselmann

Real Name:
David Hanselmann-Brehmer
Profile:
German-American musician, born 6 April 1952 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Hanselmann Discography Tracks

Albums

David Hanselmann - Stonehenge album art Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann - Stonehenge (Album) WEA Germany 1980 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Symbols Of The Seven Sacred Sounds album art Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann - Symbols Of The Seven Sacred Sounds (Album) Wea International Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.25295 YP David Hanselmann - Somebody's Watchin' You album art David Hanselmann Somebody's Watchin' You(LP, Album) Big Mouth 6.25295 YP Germany 1982 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Jeder Will Leben album art David Hanselmann Jeder Will Leben (Album) Big Mouth Germany 1984 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Frontline album art David Hanselmann Frontline (Album) Big Mouth, TELDEC Germany 1985 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Let The Music Carry On album art David Hanselmann Let The Music Carry On (Album) Intercord Germany 1991 Sell This Version
INT 845.163 David Hanselmann - That's Soul album art The Dudes (3) Featuring David Hanselmann The Dudes (3) Featuring David Hanselmann - That's Soul(CD) Intercord Record Service INT 845.163 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
39841112 David Hanselmann - Sunday Night Live  album art David Hanselmann & The Dudes (3) David Hanselmann & The Dudes (3) - Sunday Night Live (CD, Album) Red Flame (2) 39841112 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
8805027 David Hanselmann - Soulful album art David Hanselmann Soulful(CD, Album) CNR Music 8805027 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
TC81412 David Hanselmann - It's Me album art David Hanselmann It's Me(CD, Album) KONRAD, Tucan Records (2) TC81412 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6003 580 David Hanselmann - Hei-di-ho Princess album art David Hanselmann Hei-di-ho Princess(7", Single) Philips 6003 580 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6003 620 David Hanselmann - Wie Ein Felsen Zerspringt (Do You Wanna Make Love) album art David Hanselmann Wie Ein Felsen Zerspringt (Do You Wanna Make Love)(7", Single) Philips 6003 620 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
18 304 David Hanselmann - The Stones Of Avebursy album art David Hanselmann - Chris Evans* David Hanselmann - Chris Evans* - The Stones Of Avebursy(7", Single) WEA 18 304 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
WEA 18 304 David Hanselmann - Stonehenge album art Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann - Stonehenge(7", Single) WEA WEA 18 304 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
WEA 18 754 David Hanselmann - One Small Step For Mankind album art Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann Chris Evans* - David Hanselmann - One Small Step For Mankind(7", Single) WEA WEA 18 754 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
WEA 18 875 David Hanselmann - Colours album art Chris Evans*, David Hanselmann Chris Evans*, David Hanselmann - Colours(7") WEA WEA 18 875 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Lady album art Mary Roos and David Hanselmann Mary Roos and David Hanselmann - Lady (Single) Hansa, Hansa Europe 1982 Sell This Version
104.389 Mary Roos, David Hanselmann Mary Roos, David Hanselmann - Lady (version francaise)(7", Single) Hansa 104.389 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
104 586, 104 586-100 David Hanselmann - Es Ist Nie Zu Spät album art Mary Roos & David Hanselmann Mary Roos & David Hanselmann - Es Ist Nie Zu Spät(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 104 586, 104 586-100 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
6.13 560 David Hanselmann - Jump And Shout album art David Hanselmann Jump And Shout(7", Single) Big Mouth 6.13 560 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Träumen album art David Hanselmann Träumen (Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth Germany 1983 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Wie Vom Winde Verweht album art David Hanselmann Wie Vom Winde Verweht (Single) Big Mouth Germany 1984 Sell This Version
6.14169 David Hanselmann - Weil Ich Die Erde Mag album art David Hanselmann Weil Ich Die Erde Mag(7", Single) Big Mouth 6.14169 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
David Hanselmann - Frontline album art David Hanselmann Frontline (Single, Maxi) Big Mouth Germany 1985 Sell This Version
6.14812 David Hanselmann - Ghosts album art David Hanselmann Ghosts(7", Single) Big Mouth 6.14812 Germany 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit