Greta Garbo

Real Name:
Greta Lovisa Gustafsson
Profile:
Swedish-born American actress, born 18 September 1905 in Stockholm, Sweden and died 15 April 1990 in New York City, New York, USA.
Active from 1920 to 1941, she rests in Skogskyrkogården Cemetery in Stockholm.
Variations:
Viewing All | Greta Garbo
[a1730413]

Artist

Albums

Greta Garbo - Garbo! album art Greta Garbo Garbo! MGM Records US 1964 Sell This Version