Julia Roberts

Real Name:
Julia Fiona Roberts
Profile:
American actress, born 28 October 1967 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA. She was married to Lyle Lovett from 1993 to 1995 (divorced). In 2001 she was awarded with the Academy Award for her female leading role performance in 2000's "Erin Brockovich".
Her official french dubbing voice is Céline Monsarrat.
Sites:
In Groups:

Julia Roberts Discography Tracks

Albums

Julia Roberts - Everyone Says I Love You - The Original Soundtrack Recording album art Various All My Life Various - Everyone Says I Love You - The Original Soundtrack Recording (Album) RCA Victor Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Julia Roberts - America: A Tribute To Heroes album art Various Untitled Various - America: A Tribute To Heroes Warner Reprise Video Europe 2001 Sell This Version