Swizz Beatz

Real Name:
Kasseem Dauod Dean
Profile:
American hip hop artist and record producer born September 13, 1978 in The Bronx, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Swizz Beatz Discography Tracks

Albums

Swizz Beatz - G.H.E.T.T.O. Stories album art Swizz Beatz G.H.E.T.T.O. Stories (Album) DreamWorks Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - One Man Band Man album art Swizz Beatz One Man Band Man (Album) Universal Motown Canada 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEF 304-2 Swizz Beatz - No Love For Me album art DMX Featuring Swizz Beatz & Drag-On DMX Featuring Swizz Beatz & Drag-On - No Love For Me(CD, Single, Promo) Def Jam 2000, Ruff Ryders DEF 304-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - Bigger Business album art Swizz Beatz Bigger Business (Single, Maxi) DreamWorks Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz Feat. Bounty Killer Swizz Beatz Feat. Bounty Killer - Guilty (Single, Maxi) DreamWorks Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - The Franklins album art Made Men Feat. Swizz Beatz & Glaze N.Y.* Made Men Feat. Swizz Beatz & Glaze N.Y.* - The Franklins (Single) Restless Records, Restless Records US 2002 Sell This Version
DRMR-13859-1 Swizz Beatz - Selected Tracks From Ghetto Stories album art Swizz Beatz Selected Tracks From Ghetto Stories(12", EP, Promo) Dreamworks Records DRMR-13859-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
NYEP 7921 Swizz Beatz / Keith Murray Swizz Beatz / Keith Murray - Big Business Remix / Mr. Dynamite(12", Promo) NY DJ NYEP 7921 US 2002 Sell This Version
DRMR-13941-1 Swizz Beatz - Guilty album art Swizz Beatz Feat. Bounty Killer Swizz Beatz Feat. Bounty Killer - Guilty(12", Promo) DreamWorks Records DRMR-13941-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - Get It On The Floor / We 'Bout To Blow album art DMX Feat. Swizz Beats* DMX Feat. Swizz Beats* - Get It On The Floor / We 'Bout To Blow (Single, Maxi) Def Jam Recordings UK 2003 Sell This Version
S-52288 Swizz Beatz - Let's Get It album art Smoot Featuring Jadakiss, Swizz Beatz Smoot Featuring Jadakiss, Swizz Beatz - Let's Get It(12", Single, Promo) RapRock Records, Inc. S-52288 2003 Sell This Version
PRO-003 Swizz Beatz Producers Series (12") Classics Re-Edits PRO-003 UK & US 2004 Sell This Version
none Swizz Beatz - Poppin' My Collar (Cracktracks Remix) album art Three 6 Mafia Featuring Project Pat, DMX, Swizz Beatz & Lil' Flip Three 6 Mafia Featuring Project Pat, DMX, Swizz Beatz & Lil' Flip - Poppin' My Collar (Cracktracks Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Hypnotize Minds, Sony Urban Music, Columbia none US 2005 Sell This Version
RDR-001 Swizz Beatz - Say It To My Face album art Boo (4), Swizz Beatz Boo (4), Swizz Beatz - Say It To My Face(12", Single) Royal Dollar Records RDR-001 US 2005 Sell This Version
none The Notorious B.I.G.* Feat. Twista, Krazy Bone*, 8 Ball*, MJG & Swizz Beats* The Notorious B.I.G.* Feat. Twista, Krazy Bone*, 8 Ball*, MJG & Swizz Beats* - Spit Ya Game(DVDr, Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment, Bad Boy Records (5) none US 2006 Sell This Version
INTR-118651-1 Swizz Beatz - Who Want A Problem album art Ruff Ryders Presents Styles P Featuring Swizz Beats* Ruff Ryders Presents Styles P Featuring Swizz Beats* - Who Want A Problem(12", Promo) Ruff Ryders, Interscope Records, Asti INTR-118651-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - It's Me B*#@hes! album art Swizz Beatz It's Me B*#@hes! (Maxi) Universal Motown US 2006 Sell This Version
Elephant Man Feat. Swizz Beatz Elephant Man Feat. Swizz Beatz - Jump Bad Boy Entertainment US 2007 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - Blow Ya Mind album art Styles P Feat. Swizz Beatz Styles P Feat. Swizz Beatz - Blow Ya Mind (Single) Koch Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - Tambourine (Remix) album art Eve (2) Featuring Swizz Beatz, Missy Elliott & Fabolous Eve (2) Featuring Swizz Beatz, Missy Elliott & Fabolous - Tambourine (Remix) (Single) Geffen Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - Money In The Bank album art Swizz Beatz Money In The Bank (Single) Universal Motown US 2007 Sell This Version
Swizz Beatz - Money In The Bank / It's Me... album art Swizz Beatz Money In The Bank / It's Me... Universal Motown US 2007 Sell This Version
FULS-010 Swizz Beatz - Top Down / It's Me Snitches album art Swizz Beatz Top Down / It's Me Snitches(12", Promo) Full Surface Records FULS-010 US 2007 Sell This Version
FULS-015 Swizz Beatz - Take A Picture album art Swizz Beatz Take A Picture(12", Promo) Full Surface Records FULS-015 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Swizz Beatz - It's Me Snitches Remix album art Swizz Beatz It's Me Snitches Remix(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Motown none US 2007 Sell This Version