Wojciech Tuszynski

Wojciech Tuszynski

Real Name:
Wojciech Tuszyński
Profile:
Progressive-House/-Trance DJ & producer based in Wrocław, Poland.
Contact: ewelina@wtuszynski.com / promo@wtuszynski.com
Born: February 28, 1990 in Lublin, Poland
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1733040]

Artist

Wojciech Tuszynski Discography

Singles & EPs

MF016 Wojciech Tuszynski Melancholy EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mainframe Recordings (2) MF016 Netherlands 2010
EMPHASE012 Wojciech Tuszynski Nocturne E.P.(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE012 Poland 2010
FZR007 W. Tuszynski* The Pianist EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fuzzy Recordings FZR007 US 2012

Miscellaneous

CTR 2102 Wojciech Tuszynski Feat. Di* Wojciech Tuszynski Feat. Di* - Follow Your Guidelines / If You Really Loved Me(5xFile, MP3, 320) Club Traxx! Record CTR 2102 Germany 2010
CTR2206 Wojciech Tuszynski Ines | Stab(4xFile, MP3, 320) Club Traxx! Record CTR2206 Germany 2011
FRA067, Fractionrecords 067 Wojciech Tuszynski Everything You Did(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA067, Fractionrecords 067 UK 2011
FRA079, 079 Wojciech Tuszynski 5 A.M.(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA079, 079 UK 2011
FRA090, 090 Wojciech Tuszynski Flophouse(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA090, 090 UK 2012
FFREC048 W. Tuszynski* Music(2xFile, MP3, 320) Future Focus Recordings FFREC048 Netherlands 2013

Videos (10) Edit