C-Murder

Real Name:
Corey Miller
Profile:
Born: March 9, 1971, New Orleans, Louisiana.

Brother of Master P.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

C-Murder - Life Or Death album art C-Murder Life Or Death (Album) No Limit Records US 1998 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Bossalinie album art C-Murder Bossalinie (Album) No Limit Records, Priority Records US 1999 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Trapped In Crime album art C-Murder Trapped In Crime (Album) Priority Records, TRU Records, No Limit Records Canada 2000 Sell This Version
C-Murder - C-P-3.Com album art C-Murder C-P-3.Com (Album) Priority Records, TRU Records US 2001 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Tru Dawgs album art C-Murder Tru Dawgs (Album) D3 Entertainment, CNR Records International Europe 2002 Sell This Version
C-Murder - The Truest S#!@ I Ever Said album art C-Murder The Truest S#!@ I Ever Said (Album) Koch Records, TRU Records US 2005 Sell This Version
C-Murder - The Tru Story... Continued album art C-Murder The Tru Story... Continued Koch Records US 2006 Sell This Version
427324-2, none C-Murder - Screamin' 4 Vengeance album art C-Murder Screamin' 4 Vengeance(CD, Album) TRU Records, Asylum Records 427324-2, none US 2008 Sell This Version
none, OAR40693 C-Murder - Community Service album art C-Murder Community Service(CD) Kernell Creations, Oarfin Records none, OAR40693 US 2009 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Calliope Click Volume 1 album art C-Murder Calliope Click Volume 1(CD, Album) TRU Records, RBC Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
VNU 1001 C-Murder - Tomorrow album art C-Murder Tomorrow(CD, Album) TRU Records VNU 1001 US 2010 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Ricochet album art C-Murder Ricochet(CD, Album) TRU Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Ain't No Heaven In The Pen album art C-Murder Ain't No Heaven In The Pen(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Bossalinie Records, Rapbay, Urbanlife Distribution none US 2015
RBC-CD-0654 C-Murder - Penitentiary Chances album art Boosie Badazz & C-Murder Boosie Badazz & C-Murder - Penitentiary Chances(CD, Album) RBC Records RBC-CD-0654 US 2016 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Southern Smoke 16: Murder 4 Life (Chopped & Screwed) album art DJ Smallz & C. Murder* DJ Smallz & C. Murder* - Southern Smoke 16: Murder 4 Life (Chopped & Screwed)(CDr, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) TRU Records, Fear Factor Music none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DPRO 30202 C-Murder - Ghetto D album art Master P featuring Silkk (The Shocker)* and C-Murder Master P featuring Silkk (The Shocker)* and C-Murder - Ghetto D(CD, Single, Promo) No Limit Records DPRO 30202 US 1997 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Tru ?'s album art C-Murder Tru ?'s (Single) No Limit Records US 1997 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Makin Moves album art C-Murder Makin Moves No Limit Records US 1998 Sell This Version
C-Murder - A 2nd Chance album art C-Murder A 2nd Chance (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records US 1998 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Like A Jungle album art C-Murder Like A Jungle (Single) No Limit Records US 1999 Sell This Version
C-Murder - I Remember album art C-Murder Featuring Magic (2) & Porsha C-Murder Featuring Magic (2) & Porsha - I Remember (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records US 1999 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Big Mouth album art Beelow Feat. C-Murder Beelow Feat. C-Murder - Big Mouth Ballin Records, Private I Records US 1999 Sell This Version
C-Murder - They Don't Really Know You album art C-Murder Featuring Master P And Erica Fox* C-Murder Featuring Master P And Erica Fox* - They Don't Really Know You (Single) Priority Records US 2000 Sell This Version
C-Murder - Down For My N's album art C-Murder Down For My N's (Single) Priority Records US 2000 Sell This Version
08724-81407-12 C-Murder - Staring At The Walls album art C-Murder Staring At The Walls(12", Promo) No Limit Records 08724-81407-12 USA & Canada 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (57) Edit