Luke Skywalker

Real Name:
Lucas Cordalis
Profile:
Son of Schlager-Star Costa Cordalis, born in 1972 in Frankfurt, Germany
Has worked a lot with Masterboy / Masterboy Beat Production
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PRO 996 Luke Skywalker - Little Jesus album art Skywalker* Little Jesus (Maxi) Maad Records, Maad Records PRO 996 Europe 1995 Sell This Version