Akem

Real Name:
Anders Karl Erik Moberg
Profile:
Born in Stockholm, Sweden, 1977. Founder of Penpack Productions in 1994. Member of groups Headtag and Close Creative Comrads.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Akem

Akem Discography Tracks

Albums

PPP005 Akem - Golden Lobster album art Akem Golden Lobster(CDr, Album, Ltd, Num) Penpack Productions PPP005 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
PPB002 Akem - Autodidakt album art Akem Autodidakt(CDr, Album, Car) Pay Per Bag PPB002 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
none Akem - Headphone Nation album art AKEM Headphone Nation(CD, Album) Penpack Productions none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
none Akem Generated From Within(Cass, Album) Not On Label none Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

103400 Akem - Slöfock / Kolla På Dom album art Akem Slöfock / Kolla På Dom(7", Ltd) Penback Productions 103400 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
PEN 004 Akem - Smaka? album art Akem Smaka?(12") Penpack Productions PEN 004 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
bps 01 Akem - Beats På Svenska album art DJ Loeb Featuring Akem, Bashie And Jaggla DJ Loeb Featuring Akem, Bashie And Jaggla - Beats På Svenska(12", EP) Beats På Svenska bps 01 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version